Judges List

Judges List 2017-05-15T21:40:36+00:00

valid for January to December 2017

* Approved by the Kennel Club to Award CC’s In other breed(s)

A1 Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
* Mrs P Chetwynd Crossway Farm, Clyro, Hereford HR3 6JY 01497 820567 NW&P (CC) 2013
* Mrs. S Dunger 24 Cherington Close, Redditch, Worcs.B98 0BB 01527 517116 Bath 2018 Crufts 2015
* Mrs. H Head Hunters Moon, Meadow Way, Bryn, Glam.SA13 2RP 01639 871497 Bath 2017 SKC 2014 (CC)
* Mrs. T Jackson 28 Boleyn Drive, West Molesey, Surrey KT18 1RD 020 8224 1125
toni@elbereth.co.uk
East of Eng 2015 (CC)
Mr. T Kakko Kaupporvarinte 13F 22, Oulo 90570 Finland 00358 405161228
tapiokakko@mail.suomi.net
FLC of GB 2015 (CC)
*Mrs. P Patch Sunnyview, Siston Hill, Warmley, S. Glos BS30 5LT 07831 869369 Bath 2016 (CC)
*Mrs. E Short Field House Farm, Chelmarsh, Bridgnorth, WV16 6QA 01746 862323
elaine@glenchess.co.uk
FLC of GB 2017 (CC) Birmingham Dog SS 2013 (CC)
*Mrs. C Stuckey Beulah Hall, Dairy Lane, Mutford, Nr Beccles NR34 7QJ 01502 476609
carol.stuckey@fsmail.net
Crufts 2017 NW&PB 2014 (CC)
*Mrs. Vikki Lloyd Croeswylan, Penybontfawr, Oswestry SY10 0PE 01691 860370
arianrhod_9@btinternet.com
Driffield 2016 (CC)
*Mrs. J Vaughan 86 Hill Mountain, Houghton, Milton Haven SA73 1NB 01646 600763 Nat Working & Pastoral Breeds 2016 (CC)
*Mrs. J Weetch Thornton View House, Thornton View Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD14 6JX 01274 815598
rogerweetch@btinternet.com
Leeds 2017 SKC 2015 (CC)
A1 Non – Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mr J Bispham 29 Albrighton Close, Lostock Hall, Preston PR5 5LJ 01772 627161
bispham_jack1@sky.com
NW & PB 2015 (CC)
*Ms M Deats 17, Main Street, Hockwold, Thetford, Norfolk IP26 4LB 01842-828226
schiptoaradet@yahoo.com
Birmingham Nat. 2016 (CC)
*Mr R Doedijns (Netherlands) Mariapolder 15A, 3292 Lc, Strijensas, Netherlands 0031 078 6744585
salmaan@hetnet.nl
Richmond 2014 CC
*Mr E Engh DVM (Norway) Vestsideveien 321, 3400 Lier, Norway 00 47 32 855253
espenjet@online.no
FLC of GB 2016 (CC)
*Mrs V Foss 38 Patch Lane, Bramhall, Cheshire SK7 1HX 01614 400014 Richmond 2013 (CC)
*Ms E Haapaniemi Uomakuja 6 D 69, FI-01600 Vantaa, Finland 00358 92233396 Crufts 2016 (CC)
*Mr H Lehkonen Luhtikyläntie 1559 B, 16510 Luhtikylä +358 400 762 358
harri.lehkonen@dnainternet.net
Southern Cos 2015 (CC)
*Mr J Horswell 25 Whatton Road, Kegworth, Derbyshire DE74 2EZ 01509 674059
Jeff.horswell@virginmedia.com
SKC May 2017 (CC) Richmond 2015 (CC)
*Mr J Juslin Kielotorni, Talvikkitie 5 As 64, Fin-01300 Vantaa, Finland +358 50 511 8883
rivale@kolumbus.fi
Southern Counties 2016 (CC)
*Mr R Korpela Maunulankatu 2, Fin62100 Lapua, Finland +358 6/4387698
reino.korpela@netikka.fi
Southern Cos 2013 (CC)
*Mr J Luscott West Grange, Howell Sleaford, Lincs NG34 9PT 01529 461489 Welsh KC 2017 Birmingham National 2012 (CC)
*Mr S Mallard Manna House, 8 Mansfield R., Cresswell Worsop, Notts S80 4AA 01909 722141
stuart@mallardart.com
Paignton 2016 (CC)
*Mr R Oldham Manna House, 8 Mansfield R., Cresswell, Worksop Notts S80 4AA 01909 722141 Birmingham National 2015 (CC)
*Mr. E Paterson JP Woodside, Willowbridge Bank, Choppington, Northumberland, NE62 5TD 01670 531713 Driffield 2017 (CC) SKC May 2013 (CC)
*Mrs J Peak Marcliff, Marsh Road, Banks, Southport, Merseyside, PR9 8DZ 01772 813232
jill@bayardbeagles.co.uk
WKC 2016 (CC)
*Mrs L Salt 114 Church Lane, Brinsley, Notts NG16 5AB 01773 535664
v.salt@ntlworld.com
Crufts 2018 LKA 2015
*Mrs M Sargent The Chestnuts, 287 Leicester Rd., Markfield, Leics LE67 9RH 01530 249904
tegwani@aol.co.uk
East Of Eng 2016 (CC)
*Mr H Talvi Kosteenkatu 17, 86300 Oulainen, Finland +358440470243
hannu.talvi@netti.fi
Southern Cos 2012(CC)
*Mr H Tast Kirkkotie 4, 13720 Parola, Finland 00358500711075 Southern Cos 2011(CC)
*Pekka Teini Salomaankatu 10, Fin-29200 Harjavalta, Finland +358 2/6740013
pekka.teini@pp.inet.fi
S Cos 2014 (CC)
*Mrs Z Thorn-Andrews Drakesleat, Bestmans Lane, Kempsey, Worcs WR5 3PZ 01905 820720 WKC 2014 (CC)
*Mrs C Vines Fairview, Oldends Lane, Stonehouse, Glos . GL103RLW 01453822134 SKC May 18 (CC) LKA 2016 (CC)
*Mr A Wight Larch Cottage, 1 Lovedale Rd., Balerno, Edinburgh EH14 7DW 01314 493808 WKC 2015 (CC)
A3 Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs Niki Allison The Haven, Ossage Lane, Whixall, Whitchurch, Shropshire, SY13 2QB 01939 232556
oberitz@aol.com
LKA 2017 (CC) LKA 2013
*Mrs Sue Bird Stonepit Cottage Kennels, Stonepit Lane, Henfield, W Sussex, BN5 9QU 01273 492403
sue_bridus@btconnect.com
East of England 2017 (CC) LKA 2014
Mrs Sheree Dickson 40 Shelley Road, Wellingborough, NN8 3DB 07864564023
sheree78@blueyonder.co.uk
FLC of GB open show 2010
*Mrs Irene Green The Coach House, Ochiltree, Ayrshire KA18 2NT 01290 700317
Irene.green1@talktalk.net
Windsor 2017 (CC) Huntingdon open 2011
*Mr Krystyan Greenland The Firs, Old Odiham Road, Alton, Hampshire GU34 4BW 01420 84407
rajarani.siberians@virgin.net
SFLS Open Show 2016
Miss K Honkanen Hanabölentie 31, FI-01400 Vantaa, Finland 00358 503035869 SFLS open show 2015
*Mrs Sylvia Hughes Lanyards, 3 Preston Rd, Whittle le Woods, Chorley, Lancs PR6 7PE 01257 279327 Manchester 2016
Mr A Lindqvist Ensta 5, Solängen, Se-153 95 Järna, Sweden +46 (0)855034194
ambjorn@stenseiten.se
Windsor 2016 (CC)
Mrs Sampakoski Pukinniementie 95, Fin-39130 Sasi, Finland +358 298 2147
saara.sampakoski@koiramme.com
SFLS open 2013
*Mrs M Talvitie Kaanaatie 191, Klaukkala 01800 Finland 00358 98792130 FLC of GB 2009 (O)
A3 Non – Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs A Arch The Corner House, 722 Walmersley Rd., Bury, Lancs. BL9 6RN 01617 629390 East of Eng 2008
*Mr K Baldwin The Meadows, Gerrards Lane, Halewood, Liverpool, L26 4XF 01514 984006 South Wales 2015
*Mrs B Banbury 24 Walton Rd., East Molesey, Surrey KT8 0DF 020 8941 2557 Leeds 2011
*Mr A Brace 30 Cefn Rd., Blackwood, Gwent NP2 1QA 01495 224887 Three Counties 2016
*Mrs E Cartledge Ryslip Kennels, Church Lane, Binfield, Bracknell RG42 5NL 01344 424144
info@ryslip.com
National 2017 (CC) W&P Wales 2010
*Mrs C Chapman Millbrooke Cottage, Main Rd., Covenham, Lincs LN11 0PB 01507 363736
christinachapman.bukris@googlemail.com
Blackpool 2016
*Mrs C Coxall No1 Lopen Head, Lopen Head Nursery, Watergore TA13 5JH 01460 241994 Paignton 2008
*Rose-Marie Emery Olstorpsvägen 11, SE-635 08 Eskilstuna. Sweden +46-(0)70 7596540
rowleys@bredband.net
WELKS 2015
*Mr D Ericsson Härkeberga Ekeby 20, Se-745 96 Enköping, Sweden +46-(0)171 414125
dan@raglan.se
Blackpool 2012 (canc)
*Mr S Hall Shenedene, Gregson Lane, Hoghton, Preston PR5 0DT 01254 853526 Manchester 2015
Ms M Hekkila Saarelantie 12, Forssa 30100 Finland 00358 34351316
*Miss M Hodgson 122 King Harold Road
Colchester, Essex, CO3 4SQ
01206 540029 LKA 2018 (CC) FLC of GB 2015 (open)
*Mr K Jarvinen Eerikinkatu 14 A 9, FI-00100, Helsinki, Finland 00358 400604253
*Miss J Lanning Clausentum, Danes Kings, Somborne Hants SO20 6NZ 01794 388507
jeanlanning@waitrose.com
W&P Of Wales 2016
*Mr M Mähönen Kekkosentie 34, Fin-25420 Lahnajärvi, Finland +358 50 566 0901
markku.mahonen@showdognet.com
Southern Cos 2017 (CC) FLC of GB open 2010
*Mr R Newhouse Claytonfields, Clayton-le-Woods, Chorley, Lancs PR6 7EY 01257 263926
info@annecysamoyeds.co.uk
Three Cos 2015
*Mrs M Purnell-Carpenter The Knoll, Norton Lane, Norton, Malreward BS39 4EY 01275 832489
k9meg@overhill.co.uk
Bath 2011
*Tuula Savolainen Edelsintie 12, Fin-02550 Evitskog , Finland +358 9/2563860
wolfmann@saunalahti.fi
S Cos 2010
*Mrs D Stansbury Woodbriar, Hounster Hill, Millbrook, Cornwall. PL10 1AJ 01752 823106 dobes@woodbriar.freeserve.co.uk Windsor 2014
*Mr H Van den Berg Bontinslaan7, Wassenaar Holland 2242PW
B List Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
Miss Karen Anderson 25 Meadow Close, Stretton on Dunsmore, Rugby, Warks CV23 9NL 02476540020
karenanderson25@tiscali.co.uk
Manchester 2017
*Mrs Caron Bell 2 Thwaite Bank Gardens, Main Road, Seaton, Workington, Cumbria, CA14 1HF 01900 606573
caronallforus@gmail.com
SFLS Open Show 2018 Darlington 2016 (no ccs)
*Miss Emma Bird Farthings, Furners Lane, Henfield, W Sussex, BN5 9HS 01273 492735
emmaguinness@tiscali.co.uk
SFLS Open Show, Special Classes 2017 Guildford 2014
Miss Sammy Cooper 40, Home Farm, Highworth Swindon SN6 7EG 01793 264391, 07540110238
samanthalouisecooper19@gmail.com
Horley 2017
Mrs Shelley Cooper 7 Cliston Avenue, ExmouthEX8 4LJ 01395 282882
cooper.steve3@sky.com
Guildford & District Canine Society March 17 Cheltenham  & District

28/2/16

Mrs Lyn Etches 78 Maclean Road, West Howe, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH11 8EP 01202 581234
lyn.etches@yahoo.co.uk
Mr William Goddard 1 Smith Close, Southgate, Crawley, W Sussex RH106DT 01293 421568
bill.bludayle@blueyonder.co.uk
Beckenham 2013
*Mrs Brunette Greenland The Firs, Old Odiham Road, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 4BW 01420 84407
brunette.greenland@talktalk.net
W & P Breeds Open Show Feb 17 Horsham & District 2015
*Mrs Jennifer Manley Howling Dog Kennels, 4 Netley View Villas, Fawley Rd, Hythe, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 3PA 02380 847540
skimarque@tiscali.co.uk
Special Classes. SFLS Open 2015
Mrs Sam Moore 286 The Greenway, Epsom, Surrey, KT87JF 01372 602665
sam.moore30@yahoo.co.uk
Manchester 2018 Leeds 2015
Mrs Cathy Proctor The Grange, 67 Hunter St, Kirn, By Dunoon, Argyll PA23 8JR 01369 704944
cathbri@aol.com
Border Union 2016
Mrs Dee White Besalyn, 204, Crich Lane, Belper, Derbys DE56 1ED 01773 827370
chelville@aol.com
Blackpool 2018 FLC of GB open show 2016
B List Non- Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs Karen Angier Swanley Cottage, Warden Road, Eastchurch, Sheppey, Kent ME12 4EN 01795 880410
angier@bilyara.wanadoo.co.uk
 W & P Breeds Scotland 2016
*Mr Tim Ball 3 Post Office Lane, Witherley Nr.Atherstone Warwickshire CV9 3LW 01827 712048
kaitaksharpei@aol.com
City of Birmingham 2017 (non CC) WPB of Wales 2015
Mr Steve Bennett 139, Droitwich Road, Perdiswell, Worcester, WR3 7JY 01905 454191 / 07884 324430 steve.bennett@gmx.co.uk  Darlington 2017 (non CC)
Rachel Biscoe 21 Brisley Close, Ashford, Kent TN23 3HF 01233 664127
rachelbiscoe.pons@btinternet.com
*Mrs J Bispham 29 Albrighton Close, Lostock Hall, Preston PR5 5LJ 01772 627161
bispham_jack1@sky.com
*Mrs Pam Blay Rose Cottage, Ashford Road, Newingreen, Hythe, Kent 01303 264446
Pam.blay@btinternet.com
 Beckenham CS 2016
*Mr Barry Blunden 4 Lincoln Close, Grantham, Lincs, NG31 8RQ 01476 407032
bblunden@hotmail.co.uk
2011
*Mrs Lorraine Bolton Callisterhall, Waterbeck, Lockerbie, OG11 3HG 0161600617
Lorraine.makedda@gmail.com
*Mr David Cavill Kingston House, Hilperton Rd., Trowbridge, Wilts BA14 7JB 08451 238362
mail@davidcavill.co.uk
SFLS FLOTY 2016
*Mr Darren Clarke 69 Bannings Vale, Saltdean, Brighton, East Sussex, BN2 8DF 01273309330
peluche_dmc@yahoo.co.uk
South Wales 2017
*Mrs J Collis-Cosme Peewit House, Astwick Rd., Stotfold Hitchen SG5 4BQ 01462 731077
*Stella Coombes Mystarz, Church Lane, Claydon, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP6 OEN 01473 831833
stella@mystarz.net
Christchurch & New Forest 2015
*Mrs Terrie Cousins-Brown Morawel, Middleton, Rhossili, Swansea SA3 1PJ 01792 390586
polishlowlands@gmail.com
Working & Pastoral Breeds Wales 17 Paignton 2015
* Miss Nikki Denny 6 Cecil Place, Lytchett Matravers Poole Dorset BH16 6FG 01202 950914
n.dennycaninebusinessservices@gmail.com
*Mr Geoff Duffield Fir Trees, 27A Mill Lane, Kislingbury, Northants, NN7  01604 832500
myriehewe@aol.com
 Border Union 2017 (non cc)
*Mrs Sally Duffin Foxholes Cottage, Poole Road, Sturminster Marshall.  Wimborne,  Dorset. BH22 3RR 01258 857721
sallyduffin76@gmail.com
*Mrs Lynn Dumbrell Honeybridge Farm, Ashurst, West Sussex BN443AW 01403 710706
honey.bridge@talktalk.net
Paignton 2013
*Mrs. Val Dyer Waterend Cottage,  Waterend,
Longney,  Gloucester, GL2 3SW
01452 720594
dyer@javarm.co.uk
W & P Breeds open sh. 2014
*Mrs Hazel Fitzgibbon The Rookery, Melbourne Road, Isley Walton, Castle Donington, Derbyshire, DE74 2RN 01332 850851
smiliesam@hotmail.com
South Wales 2016 (no cc)
*Mrs Sue Garner 18 Hernbrook Drive, Horsham, W. Sussex RH13 6EW 01403 272049
suegarner@btinternet.com
*Mr Gary Gray 280A Sandridge Lane, Bromham, Chippenham, Wilts SN15 2JN 01380 850483
gary.slatehouse@virgin.net
Bournemouth 2018 SFLS FLOTY 2017
*Mr Robert Greaves 2 Priory Close, Dudley, W Midlands, DY1 3ED 01384 455564
robert@whittimere.co.uk
*Mr Ross Green 42 Sandy Road, Willington, Bedfordshire, MK44 3QS 01234 838380
Ross.green@arrosys.com
*Helen Gutteridge 20 Mersey Road, Heaton Mersey, Stockport, SK4 3DE 0161 432 3851
jayandaich@btinternet.com
NW&PB 14 (open)
*Mr Graham Hill Rose Cottage, West St, LLantwit Major, Vale of Glamorgan, CF61 1SP 01446 792457  Blackpool 2017 Manchester 2014
*Mrs Patsy Hollings Carlton Hall Farm, Carlton, Yeadon, Nr Leeds Yorks, LS19 7BG 0113 2505113 Three Counties 2017 FLOTY 12
*Mr Laurie Hunt 3 Bays Road, Pennington, Lymington, HANTS, SO41 8HL 01590 688881
laurence.hunt2@btinternet.com
*Mrs Helena Hutchings Brooks 5 Maple Drive, Firsdown, Salisbury, SP5 15Y 01980 863744
haneleh@aol.com
Midland cos 2016
*Mrs A Hutchinson 1 Creamery Row, Dunlop, Kilmarnock KA3 4DA, 01560 486950 Darlington 2009
*Mr Tom Johnston Crookston Cottage, Fountainhall, Galashiels TD1 2TD 01578 760233
*Mr Russell Jones 3 Drynham Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 0PE 01225 762327
Quemerford.oes@blueyonder.co.uk
Bath 2014
*Mr Frank Kane 71 Coast Rd., Redcar, Cleveland TS10 3RD, Tel. 01642 485895 Bournemouth 2015
*Mrs D Kennis Pordham Peters Farm, Rusper, Horsham, W Sussex RH12 4RN, 01293 871282 Maidstone 2015
*Ms Allyson King 39 Swadlincote Road, Woodville, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE11 8DE 01283 212233
allyson.king@sky.com
Guildford 2017
*Mr Richard Kinsey Kitarn, Poplar Farm, East Heckington, Boston, Lincolnshire, PE20 3QF 01529 462000
kitarnleos@aol.com
Evesham 2017
*Mrs G Jane Lilley Pollards, Furzen Lane Ellens Green, Rudgwick Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 3AR 01403 822222
gj.lilley@btinternet.com
*Mr J Mc Manus Barleyside Farm, Slamannan Rd., Falkirk SK1 3AJ, 01324 631428
*Mr G Mitchell Kiskas, 397 Worksop, Mastin Moor, Chesterfield S43 3DH, 01246 280389
*Mrs Catherine Moffat 16, Elmdale Road. Consett, DH8 6AX 07714014887
kyleca@talktalk.net
Horley & District Feb 2016 W&PB of Wales 2012
*Mr T Nethercott 57 Carfax Rd., Hayes, Middx UB3 4RD 020 8581 7311
*Mr Howard Ogden Pendil Grove, Market Place, Northleach, Glos, GL54 3EJ 01451 860384 WELKS 2016 FLOTY  2013
Mrs Val Palmer 23 Bon Accord Road, Swanage, Dorset BH19 2DW 01929 423845
karakarakk@aol.com
Three Counties 2018 (non CC) SFLS special classes 2016 Open Show
*Jane Paradise 45 Liddington Road, Longlevens, Gloucester GL2 0HL 01452 312668
jane@shardlow-squad.co.uk
Bournemouth 2016
*Mrs Angela Pedder White House Cowden Lane, Withernwick, East Riding of Yorkshire, HU11 4TX 01964 527716
angelapedder3@gmail.com
 Bournemouth 2017 (non CC) East of England 2014
*Mr M Quinney Shimplings, Wisbech R., Westry March, Cambs. PE15 0BA 01354 658819
*Mr Peter Radley Intisari, 12 Newmarket Rd., Royston, Herts SG8 7DY 01763 243005
*Mrs Delphine Richards Cysgod y Castell, Dryslwyn, Carmarthen, Carms SA32 8RN 01558 668065
hedd.richards@btinternet.com
*Mrs Frances Richards 3 Warners Drove, Somersham, Huntingdon, Cambs PE28 3WD 01487 843589
elemark@btinternet.com
Guildford DCS 2012
* Mr Hedd Richards Cysgod y Castell, Dryslwyn, Carmarthen, Carms SA32 8RN 01558 668065
hedd.richards@btinternet.com
*Mrs Penny Richards Hillside Cottage
Upton Cross, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 5BQ
01579 362447
penny@accra-kennels.freeserve.co.uk
Guildford DCS 2015
*Mrs Penny Roberts 47 Exchange Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 1PZ 01438 317111 NW&PB 2013 (O)
*Mrs Marina Scott 135 Pine Road, Winton, Bournemouth, BH9 1LX 01202 515918
marina@juniorhandling.co.uk
Christchurch & New Forest 2016
*Mr R Searle The Halstead, Sheep Walk Lane, Scawsby, Doncaster DN 5 7UB 01302 788755
robinawsearle@aol.com
*Mrs Carole Smedley Brook Cottage, Ripley, Christchurch, Dorset BH23 8EU 01425 672424
ca.antoc@btinternet.com
*Mrs M Spavin Parkway Kennels, Old Damson Lane,  Solihull B92 9ED 01217 822639
*Mrs. Sandie Tadd Hale Farm Cottage, Chichester Road, W Wittering, W Sussex PO20 8QA 01243 573961
kricarno@live.co.uk
*Mr M Vines Fairview, Oldends Lane, Stonehouse, Glos . GL103RL 01453822134
parvodene@tiscali.co.uk
Bath 2015
*Barbara Wallis Baga Woodbine Farm, Scalp Road,  Fishtoft,  Boston, Lincolnshire, PE21 0SH 01205 608604
batbarbarella@aol.com
Paignton 2012
*Mr Dave Weller Evad, Bromley Green Road, Nr Ashford, Kent, TN26 2EQ 01233 732340
daveweller210@yahoo.co.uk
Midland Counties 2015
*Mr K Wilberg 40 Malmesbury Rd., Cricklade, Wilts SN6 6RA 01793 751115
sigurd@kanix.cc
*Mrs K Wilberg 40 Malmesbury Rd., Cricklade, Wilts SN6 6RA 01793 751115
sigurd@kanix.cc
*Britt-Marie Young Egerton Lodge, Cambridge Road, Newmarket, Suffolk CB8 0TH 01638 666196 / 07880 528 782
bmyoung@hotmail.co.uk
*Mr Kevin Young Strathlyn Cottage, Hamilton Rd, Strathaven, South Lanarkshire, ML10 6SX 01357 520730
Kevinyoung481@btinternet.com
Oakhampton & District Mar 2016 Darlington 2014
C List
S indicates breed specialist
# indicates attended a Breed Seminar

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
#Mrs Vicky Allsop 23 Prescott Close, Banbury, Oxon, OX16 0RD 01295 253012
crazydoglady23@hotmail.co.uk
Spec classes SFLS 2014
#Mrs J Ashwell-Carter 11 Princess St, Stotfold, Herts, SG54EP 01462 734272
offlist@gmail.com
*Mrs Gwen Beasdon Fir Trees, 27A Mill Lane, Kislingbury, Northants, NN7 4BD 01604 832500
myriehewe@aol.com
#Miss Louise Bermingham “Bamcwt”, 3 Old Mill Lane, Holmfirth, West Yorkshire, HD9 7LS 01484 684 321
louise_bermingham@yahoo.co.uk
#Mrs Trisha Dean Llwynbrain,Gibeon, Bancyfelin, Carmarthen,Carms SA33 5NP 01994 231052
trisha@asterel.co.uk
*#Mr Albert Easdon Middlegill House, Moffat DG10 9SW 01683 300181
yakeepeke@tiscali.co.uk
# Mr Edward Forsey 4 Grove Ave, Yeovil, Somerset, BA20 2BB 07713 461810
Maggie Foreman 10 Park Road, Needham Market, Ipswich. IP6 8BH 01449 722100
maggibriard@aol.com
Exeter County Show 2008
Miss Kim Lathaen Llidiardau Mawr, Llidiardau, BALA, Gwynedd,LL23 7SG 01678 520555 / Mobile: 07960 112778
tyrdyma@sky.com
S #Ms Tate Louch 4 Grove Ave, Yeovil, Somerset, BA20 2BB 07713 461810
shrimps101@yahoo.co.uk
*Mr Rob McLeod Dunline, Knollbury, Magor, Mon. NP26 3BX 01633 889121
dunlinedogs@aol.com
S #Mrs Evelyn Meikle Lown Haddin, Sorn, Ayreshire, KA5 6JG 01290 550989
evelyn@haddin.co.uk
S Mrs Ros Seare 101 Kumbia Minmore Road, MS 90 Kingaroy, QLA Australia 4610 info@theldaroy.com
Mrs Paula Wilson Thorn Lea, Horns Cross. Bideford. Devon, EX39 5DJ 01237 451301
valleyhaven@btinternet.co.uk