valid for January to December 2019

* Approved by the Kennel Club to Award CC’s In other breed(s)

Please be advised that the Breed Education Coordinator for Finnish Lapphunds is Caron Bell

Roll Of Honour

The names below were approved by the Southern Finnish Lapphund Society and the Kennel Club to award Challenge Certificates to our breed at Championship Shows but no longer wish for judging appointments for Finnish Lapphunds.

Mrs Julie Vaughan
Mr R Vuorinen

Mr J Bispham

A1 Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs Niki Allison The Haven, Ossage Lane, Whixall, Whitchurch, Shropshire, SY13 2QB 01939 232556
oberitz@aol.com
LKA 2017
*Mrs Sue Bird Stonepit Cottage, Stonepit Lane, Henfield, W Sussex, BN5 9QU 01273 492403/07831767656
sue_bridus@btconnect.com
W & P Breeds 2019 East of England 2017
* Mrs Pearl Chetwynd Crossway Farm, Clyro, Hereford HR3 6JY 01497 820567 W & P Breeds 2018
* Mrs Sue Dunger 24 Cherington Close, Redditch, Worcs.B98 0BB 01527 517116 Bath 2018
*Mrs Irene Green Bentfield House, Mauchline, Ayrshire, KA5 5HQ 01290 551307
Irene.green1@talktalk.net
East of England 2019 Windsor 17
*Mr Krystyan Greenland The Firs, Old Odiham Road, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 4BW 01420 84407
rajarani.siberians@virgin.net
FLC of GB 2020 Border Union 2018
*Mrs Sheila Hall 90 Clarendon Street, Dover, Kent CT17 9RD 01304 209271
sambreeze.sheila@gmail.com
WKC 18
* Mrs Heather Head 23 Sycamore Close
Lyneham, Chippenham
Wiltshire SN15 4TG
01249 322873
heatherhead1@outlook.com
LKA 2019 Bath 2017
*Mrs Sylvia Hughes Lanyards, 3 Preston Rd, Whittle le Woods, Chorley, Lancs PR6 7PE Tel 01257 279327
sylvia@cwmeinon.plus.com
East Of England 2018
* Mrs Toni Jackson 28 Boleyn Drive, West Molesey, Surrey KT18 1RD 0208 2241125
toni@elbereth.co.uk
Bath 2019 East of Eng 2015
Mr. Tapio Kakko Kaupporvarinte 13F 22, Oulo 90570 Finland 00358 405161228
tapiokakko@mail.suomi.net
FLC of GB 2015
*Mrs Vikki Lloyd Croeswylan, Penybontfawr, Oswestry  SY10 0PE 01691 860370
arianrhod_9@btinternet.com
Birmingham Nat 2019 Driffield 2016
*Mrs Pat  Patch Sunnyview, Siston Hill, Warmley, S. Glos BS30 5LT 07831 869369 Crufts 2019 Bath 2016
Mrs Saara Sampakoski Pukinniementie 95, Fin-39130 Sasi, Finland +358 298 2147
saara.sampakoski@koiramme.com
FLC of GB 2018
*Mrs Elaine Short Field House Farm, Chelmarsh, Bridgnorth, WV16 6QA 01746 862323
elaine@glenchess.co.uk
Richmond 2019
Crufts 2022
FLC of GB 2017
*Mrs Carol Stuckey Hood Barn, Southwold Road, Brampton. NR34 7DR 01502 575822
carol.stuckey@fsmail.net
Border Union 2019 Crufts 2017
*Mrs Jenny Weetch Thornton View House, Thornton View Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD14 6JX 01274 815598
rogerweetch@btinternet.com
Leeds 2017

A1 Non – Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mr Stuart Band 2 Elsmere Cottages Priory Road Ascot Berkshire SL5 8DY stuart@essandsee.net NW & PB 17
*Mrs E Cartledge Ryslip Kennels, Church Lane, Binfield, Bracknell RG42 5NL 01344 424144
info@ryslip.com
Birmingham National 17
*Mr R Doedijns Mariapolder 15A, 3292 Lc, Strijensas, Netherlands 0031 078 6744585
salmaan@hetnet.nl
Richmond 14
*Mrs M Deats 105 Brewton Court, Anderson, South Carolina, 29 621 001864 3283817
schiptoaradet@yahoo.com
Birmingham Nat. 16
*Rose-Marie Emery Olstorpsvägen 11, SE-635 08 Eskilstuna. Sweden +46-(0)70 7596540
rowleys@bredband.net
Windsor 18
*Mr E Engh DVM Vestsideveien 321 3400 Lier, Norway 00 47 32 855253
espenjet@online.no
Crufts 2020 FLC of GB 2016
*Mrs V Foss 38 Patch Lane, Bramhall, Cheshire SK7 1HX 01614 400014 City of Birm 18
*Ms E Haapaniemi Uomakuja 6 D 69, FI-01600 Vantaa, Finland 00358 92233396 Crufts 16
*Mr Graham Hill Rose Cottage, West St, LLantwit Major, Vale of Glamorgan, CF61 1SP 01446 792457 Paignton 18
*Mrs E P Hollings Carlton Hall Farm, Carlton Lane, East Carlton, Yeadon, Leeds
West Yorkshire, LS19 7BG
01132 505113 Manchester 19
*Mr H Lehkonen Luhtikyläntie 1559 B, 16510 Luhtikylä +358 400 762 358
harri.lehkonen@dnainternet.net
Southern Cos 15
*Miss M Hodgson 122 King Harold Road, Colchester, Essex, CO3 4SQ 01206 540029 LKA Dec 18
*Mr J Horswell 25 Whatton Road, Kegworth, Derbyshire DE74 2EZ 01509 674059
Jeff.horswell@virginmedia.com
SKC May 17
*Mr  R Korpela Maunulankatu 2, Fin62100 Lapua, Finland +358 6/4387698
reino.korpela@netikka.fi
Southern Cos 13
Mr A Lindqvist Ensta 5, Solängen, Se-153 95 Järna, Sweden +46 (0)855034194
ambjorn@stenseiten.se
Windsor 16
*Mr J Luscott Willow Tree Bungalow, Blankney, Lincolnshire,LN4 3BJ 07885319020 Welsh KC 17
*Mr S Mallard Manna House, 8 Mansfield Rd, Cresswell Worsop, Notts S80 4AA 01909 722141
stuart@mallardart.com
Leeds 18
*Mr M Mähönen Kekkosentie 34, Fin-25420 Lahnajärvi, Finland +358 50 566 0901
markku.mahonen@showdognet.com
Southern Counties 2017
*Mr R Oldham Manna House, 8 Mansfield Rd, Cresswell, Worksop Notts S80 4AA 01909 722141 Driffield 2018
*Mr E Paterson Woodside, Willowbridge Bank, Choppington, Northumberland, NE62 5TD 01670 531713 National 2020 Driffield CC 17
*Mrs J Peak Marcliff, Marsh Road, Banks, Southport, Merseyside, PR9 8DZ 01772 813232
jill@bayardbeagles.co.uk
Paignton 2019 WKC 16
*Mrs L Salt 114 Church Lane, Brinsley, Notts NG16 5AB 01773 535664
v.salt@ntlworld.com
Crufts 2018
*Mrs M Sargent The Chestnuts, 287 Leicester Rd., Markfield, Leics LE67 9RH 01530 249904
tegwani@aol.co.uk
City of Birmingham 19 East Of Eng 2016
*Mr H Talvi Kosteenkatu 17, 86300 Oulainen, Finland +358440470243
hannu.talvi@netti.fi
Southern Cos 2012
*Mr H Tast Kirkkotie 4, 13720 Parola, Finland 00358500711075 Southern Cos 2011
*Pekka Teini Salomaankatu 10, Fin-29200 Harjavalta, Finland +358 2/6740013
pekka.teini@pp.inet.fi
S Cos 2014
*Mrs Z Thorn-Andrews Drakesleat, Bestmans Lane, Kempsey, Worcs WR5 3PZ 01905 820720 SKC 19 WKC 2014
*Mrs C Vines Fairview, Oldends Lane, Stonehouse, Glos . GL103RL 01453822134
parvodene@tiscali.co.uk
SKC May 18
*Mr A Wight Larch Cottage, 1 Lovedale Rd., Balerno, Edinburgh EH14 7DW 01314 493808 Birmingham Nat 18
*Mr Kevin Young Strathlyn Cottage, Hamilton Rd, Strathaven, South Lanarkshire, ML10 6SX 01357 520730
Kevinyoung481@btinternet.com
Leeds 2019 Paignton 2017

A3 Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
Mrs Sheree Dickson 25 Heritage Way, Raunds, Northants NN9 6RX 07864564023  / 01933 800231
bernavia25@gmail.com
Windsor 2019 FLC of GB open show 2010
*Mrs Brunette Greenland The Firs, Old Odiham Road, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 4BW 01420 84407
brunette.greenland@talktalk.net
WELKS 18
*Mrs M Talvitae Kaanaatie 191, Klaukkala 01800 Finland 00358  98792130 FLC of GB 2009 (O)

A3 Non – Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
Miss Karen Anderson 25 Meadow Close, Stretton on Dunsmore,Rugby, Warks CV23 9NL 02476540020
karenanderson25@tiscail.co.uk
Manchester 17 (non CC)
*Mr K Baldwin The Meadows, Gerrards Lane, Halewood, Liverpool, L26 4XF 01514 984006 Darlington  2019
*Mr Tim Ball 3 Post Office Lane, Witherley Nr.Atherstone, Warwickshire, CV9 3LW 01827 712048
kaitaksharpei@aol.com
Paignton 20 City of Birmingham 2017
*Mrs C Chapman Millbrooke Cottage, Main Rd., Covenham, Lincs LN11 0PB 01507 363736
christinachapman.bukris@googlemail.com
Blackpool 2016
*Mr D Ericsson Härkeberga Ekeby 20, Se-745 96 Enköping, Sweden +46-(0)171 414125
dan@raglan.se
Blackpool 2012 (canc)
*Mrs Hazel Fitzgibbon The Rookery, Melbourne Road, Isley Walton, Castle Donington, Derbyshire, DE74 2RN 01332 850851
smiliesam@hotmail.com
South Wales 2016 (no cc)
*Mr Gary Gray 141 Clophill Road, Maulden, Bedford, Bedfordshire MK45 2AF 01456 486419
gary.slatehouse@virgin.net
Bournemouth 2018
*Mr S Hall Shenedene, Gregson Lane, Hoghton, Preston PR5 0DT 01254 853526 Manchester 2015
*Ms M Hekkila Saarelantie 12, Forssa 30100 Finland 00358 34351316
*Mr K Jarvinen Eerikinkatu 14 A 9, FI-00100, Helsinki, Finland 00358 400604253
*Mrs Jinty Gill-Davies Brook House, Edvin Loach. Bromyard. Hereford. HR7 4PW 01885 482404
jintybrook@yahoo.co.uk
Evesham & District July 18
*Miss J Lanning Clausentum, Danes Kings, Somborne Hants SO20 6NZ 01794 388507
jeanlanning@waitrose.com
Blackpool 2011
*Mr Robin Newhouse Claytonfields, Clayton-le-Woods, Chorley, Lancs PR6 7EY 01257 263926
info@annecysamoyeds.co.uk
Three Cos 2015
Mrs Val Palmer 23 Bon Accord Road, Swanage, Dorset BH19 2DW 01929 423845
karakarakk@aol.com
Three Counties 2018 (non CC)
*Mrs M Purnell-Carpenter The Knoll, Norton Lane, Norton, Malreward BS39 4EY 01275 832489
k9meg@overhill.co.uk
Bath 2011
*Tuula Savolainen Edelsintie 12, Fin-02550 Evitskog , Finland +358 9/2563860
wolfmann@saunalahti.fi
S Cos 2010
*Mrs D Stansbury Woodbriar, Hounster Hill, Millbrook, Cornwall. PL10 1AJ 01752 823106
woodbriardobes@outlook.com
Windsor 2014
*Mr H Van den Berg Bontinslaan7, Wassenaar Holland 2242PW

B List Breed Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs Caron Bell 2 Thwaite Bank Gardens, Main Road,Seaton, Workington, Cumbria, CA14 1HF 01900 606573
caronallforus@gmail.com
SFLS Open Show 2018
*Miss Emma Bird Farthings, Furners Lane, Henfield, W Sussex, BN5 9HS 01273 492735
cottagecattery9@gmail.com
FLC of GB open show 19
Mrs Karen Bright Old Oak, Mill Green, Stonham Aspal, Stowmarket, Suffolk, IP14 6DA 01449 710413/ 07824 860074
suffolkk9s@gmail.com
FLC of GB open show 19 – specials
Mrs Sammy Critchlow 40, Home Farm, Highworth, Swindon, SN6 7EG 01793 264391/ 07540110238
samanthalouisecooper19@gmail.com
Midland Counties 19 Horley 2017
*Mrs Lyn Etches 78 Maclean Road, West Howe, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH11 8EP 01202 581234
lyn.etches@yahoo.co.uk
 Mr Edward Forsey 4 Grove Ave, Yeovil, Somerset, BA20 2BB 07989 398856
ed.forsey@leonardocompany.com
Exeter CS 2019

Gt Yarmouth 2019

Ms Tate Forsey 4 Grove Ave, Yeovil, Somerset, BA20 2BB 07713 461810
shrimps101@yahoo.co.uk
Three Cos 2020
Miss K Honkanen Hanabölentie 31, FI-01400 Vantaa, Finland 00358 503035869   SFLS open show 2015
*Mrs Jennifer Manley Howling Dog Kennels
4 Netley View Villas, Fawley Rd,
Hythe, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 3PA
02380 847540
skimarque@btinternet.com
Special Classes. SFLS Open 2015
Mrs Cathy Proctor The Grange, 67 Hunter St, Kirn, By Dunoon, Argyll PA23 8JR 01369 704944
cathbri@aol.com
Border Union 2016
*Barbara Wallis Baga Woodbine Farm, Scalp Road. Fishtoft. Boston. Lincolnshire. PE21 0SH 01205 609604
batbarbarella@aol.com
Paignton 2012
Mrs Dee White Besalyn, 204, Crich Lane, Belper, Derbys DE56 1ED 01773 827370
chelville@aol.com
Blackpool 2018 (non cc)

B List Non- Specialists

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
*Mrs Karen Angier Swanley Cottage, Warden Road, Eastchurch, Sheppey, Kent ME12 4EN 01795 880410
angier@bilyara.wanadoo.co.uk
 W & P Breeds Scotland 2016
Mr Steve Bennett 139, Droitwich Road, Perdiswell, Worcester, WR3 7JY 01905 454191 / 07884 324430 steve.bennett@gmx.co.uk  Darlington 2017 (non CC)
*Mrs Maureen Betts Pipadene Cottage, Mill Lane,Tockington, BS32 4LL Tel: 01454 616630
betts_me@icloud.com
*Mrs J Bispham 29 Albrighton Close, Lostock Hall, Preston PR5 5LJ 01772 627161
bispham_jack1@sky.com
*Mrs Pam Blay Rose Cottage, Ashford Road, Newingreen, Hythe, Kent 01303 264446
Pam.blay@btinternet.com
 Beckenham CS 2016
*Mr Barry Blunden 4 Lincoln Close, Grantham, Lincs, NG31 8RQ 01476 407032
bblunden@hotmail.co.uk
Guildford 2019
*Miss Bridgette Bodle Kitarn, Poplar Farm, East Heckington, Lincs PE20 3QF 01529 462000
kitarnleos@aol.com
*Mrs Lorraine Bolton Callisterhall, Waterbeck, Lockerbie, OG11 3HG 0161600617
Lorraine.makedda@gmail.com
*Mr David Cavill Kingston House, Hilperton Rd., Trowbridge, Wilts BA14 7JB 08451 238362
mail@davidcavill.co.uk
SFLS FLOTY 2016
*Mr Darren Clarke 69 Bannings Vale, Saltdean, Brighton, East Sussex, BN2 8DF 01273309330
peluche_dmc@yahoo.co.uk
Bournemouth 2019  South Wales 2017
*Mrs Terrie Cousins-Brown Morawel, Middleton, Rhossili, Swansea SA3 1PJ 01792 390586
polishlowlands@gmail.com
South Wales 2018
* Miss Nikki Denny 6 Cecil Place, Lytchett Matravers Poole Dorset BH16 6FG 01202 950914
n.dennycaninebusinessservices@gmail.com
*Mrs Sally Duffin Foxholes Cottage, Poole Road, Sturminster Marshall.  Wimborne,  Dorset. BH22 3RR 01258 857721
sallyduffin76@gmail.com
 WELKS 19 Guildford Dec 18
*Mrs Lynn Dumbrell Honeybridge Farm, Ashurst, West Sussex BN443AW 01403 710706
honey.bridge@talktalk.net
Paignton 2013
*Mrs. Val Dyer Waterend Cottage,  Waterend,
Longney,  Gloucester, GL2 3SW
01452 720594
dyer@javarm.co.uk
WELKS 2020 FLOTY 2018
*Sue Finnet 136 Smallfield Road, Horley, Surrey. RH6 9LS 01293 771819 Mobile 07768642211
*Mr Robert Greaves 2 Priory Close, Dudley, W Midlands, DY1 3ED 01384 455564
robert@whittimere.co.uk
*Mr Ross Green 42 Sandy Road, Willington, Bedfordshire, MK44 3QS 01234 838380
Ross.green@arrosys.com
*Helen Gutteridge 20 Mersey Road, Heaton Mersey, Stockport, SK4 3DE 0161 432 3851
jayandaich@btinternet.com
Midland Cos 2017
*Hector Heathcote 136 Smallfield Road, Horley, Surrey. RH6 9LS 01293 771819/ Mobile 07768642208
*Mr Laurie Hunt 3 Bays Road, Pennington, Lymington, HANTS, SO41 8HL 01590 688881
laurence.hunt2@btinternet.com
*Mrs Helena Hutchings Brooks 5 Maple Drive, Firsdown, Salisbury, SP5 15Y 01980 863744
haneleh@aol.com
Midland cos 2016
*Mr Tom Johnston North Lodge, Mossknowe, Kirk Patrick Fleming, Lockerbie, Dumfrieshire, DG113BE 01461 800372/07921391562
tomstjohn17@yahoo.com 
*Mr Russell Jones 3 Drynham Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 0PE 01225 762327
Quemerford.oes@blueyonder.co.uk
Guildford 19 Bath 2014
*Mr Frank Kane 71 Coast Rd., Redcar, Cleveland TS10 3RD 01642 485895 Bournemouth 2015
*Ms Karen Kennedy 138 Oldham Road, Denshaw, OL3 5RP 07837 853248
karen.peakdreams@btinternet.com
Christchurch & NF 2019 Bournemouth 2015
*Ms Allyson King 32 Granville Street Woodville DE11 7JQ 01283 212233
allyson.king@sky.com
W&P B Wales 2019 Guildford 2017
*Mr Richard Kinsey Kitarn, Poplar Farm, East Heckington, Boston, Lincolnshire, PE20 3QF 01529 462000
kitarnleos@aol.com
 Evesham 2017
*Mrs Catherine Leighton (Moffat) 46 Newbell Court, Consett, County Durham DH8 6FE 07714014887
kyleca@talktalk.net
WELKS 2017 (non CC)
*Mrs G Jane Lilley Pollards, Furzen Lane Ellens Green, Rudgwick Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 3AR 01403 822222
gj.lilley@btinternet.com
Rachel Misson 21 Brisley Close, Ashford, Kent TN23 3HF 01233 664127
rachelbiscoe.pons@btinternet.com
*Jane Paradise 82 Springbank Road, Cheltenham, GL51 0PB 0771 8671640
jane@shardlow-squad.co.uk
Bournemouth 2016
*Mrs Angela Pedder White House Cowden Lane, Withernwick, East Riding of Yorkshire, HU11 4TX 01964 527716
angelapedder3@gmail.com
Bournemouth 2017 (non CC)
*Mrs Delphine Richards Cysgod y Castell, Dryslwyn, Carmarthen, Carms SA32 8RN 01558 668065
hedd.richards@btinternet.com
*Mrs Frances Richards 3 Warners Drove, Somersham, Huntingdon, Cambs PE28 3WD 01487 843589
elemark@btinternet.com
Guildford DCS 2012
* Mr Hedd Richards Cysgod y Castell, Dryslwyn, Carmarthen, Carms SA32 8RN 01558 668065
hedd.richards@btinternet.com
*Mrs Penny Richards Hillside Cottage
Upton Cross, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 5BQ
01579 362447
penny@accra-kennels.freeserve.co.uk
Guildford DCS 2015
*Mrs Penny Roberts 47 Exchange Road, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG1 1PZ 01438 317111 NW&PB 2013 (O)
*Mrs Marina Scott 135 Pine Road, Winton, Bournemouth, BH9 1LX 01202 515918
marina@juniorhandling.co.uk
Christchurch & New Forest 2016
*Mr R Searle The Halstead, Sheep Walk Lane, Scawsby, Doncaster DN 5 7UB 01302 788755
robinawsearle@aol.com
*Mr Joe Smith 8 East Road, Ocker Hill, Tipton, W Midlands DY4 0XG 0121 556 2647/ 07780843723
joemowgli@btinternet.com
*Mrs Carole Smedley Brook Cottage, Ripley, Christchurch, Dorset BH23 8EU 01425 672424
ca.antoc@btinternet.com
 Guildford 2016
*Mrs D Spavin Parkway Kennels, Old Damson Lane,  Solihull B92 9ED 01217 822639
*Mrs Sandie Tadd Hale Farm Cottage, Chichester Road, W Wittering, W Sussex PO20 8QA 01243 573961
kricarno@live.co.uk
*Mr M Vines Fairview, Oldends Lane, Stonehouse, Glos . GL103RL 01453822134
parvodene@tiscali.co.uk
Bath 2015
*Barbara Wallis Baga Woodbine Farm, Scalp Road,  Fishtoft,  Boston, Lincolnshire, PE21 0SH 01205 608604
batbarbarella@aol.com
Paignton 2012
*Mr Dave Weller Evad, Bromley Green Road, Nr Ashford, Kent, TN26 2EQ 01233 732340
daveweller210@yahoo.co.uk
Midland Counties 2015
*Britt-Marie Young Egerton Lodge, Cambridge Road, Newmarket, Suffolk CB8 0TH 01638 666196 / 07880 528 782
bmyoung@hotmail.co.uk
C List
S indicates breed specialist
# indicates attended a Breed Seminar

Name Address Phone/email Next Appt Prev Appt
Ms Andrea Adshead 6 Llanrhos Road, Penrhyn Bay, Llandudno, Conwy, LL30 3HP 07577174757
afonbach@gmail.com
Chertsey & District 2014
#Mrs Vicky Allsop 23 Prescott Close, Banbury, Oxon, OX16 0RD 01295 253012
crazydoglady23@hotmail.co.uk
Spec classes SFLS 2014
*Mrs Gwen Beasdon Fir Trees, 27A Mill Lane, Kislingbury, Northants, NN7 4BD 01604 832500
myriehewe@aol.com
#Miss Louise Bermingham “Bamcwt”, 3 Old Mill Lane, Holmfirth, West Yorkshire, HD9 7LS 01484 684 321
louise_bermingham@yahoo.co.uk
#Mrs Trisha Dean Llwynbrain,Gibeon, Bancyfelin, Carmarthen,Carms SA33 5NP 01994 231052
trisha@asterel.co.uk
*#Mr Albert Easdon Middlegill House, Moffat DG10 9SW 01683 300181
yakeepeke@tiscali.co.uk
Maggie Foreman 10 Park Road, Needham Market, Ipswich. IP6 8BH 01449 722100
maggibriard@aol.com
Exeter County Show 2008
S# Paul French Tabitha’s, Vicarage Street, Painswick GL6 6XU 01452 813383/ 07711006460
paul.french.home@gmail.com
Newmarket & DCS 2019
*Mr Rob McLeod Dunline, Crow Lane, Bridgwater,Somerset TA7 8QP 01278 287810
dunlinedogs@aol.com
Folkestone & Hyth March 2018
S Mrs Ros Seare 101 Kumbia Minmore Road, MS 90 Kingaroy, QLA Australia 4610 info@theldaroy.com
*Mrs Wendy Sharman 75 Main Street, Markfield  LE67 9UT 02035982206
elkielady@aol.com
Mrs Paula Wilson Thorn Lea, Horns Cross. Bideford. Devon, EX39 5DJ 01237 451301
valleyhaven@btinternet.co.uk